Albo d’oro

 

Edizione

Squadre Finaliste

Squadra Vincitrice

1997

Birreria Gessy - I Tatoni

I Tatoni

1998

I Tatoni - Birreria Gessy

Birreria Gessy

1999

Birerria Gessy - Longobarda

Birreria Gessy

2000

Pizzeria Olindo -  I Tatoni Peter Pan

Pizzeria Olindo

2001

Forno Corsini - Maletti

Forno Corsini

2002

I Q 8 ttini - Decospeed

I Q 8 ttini

2003

I Tatoni Peter Pan - Casalgrande Alto

Casalgrande Alto

2004

Centro gel Papagnocca - Amici di Selen

Centro gel Papagnocca

2005

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen - I Ciccioli

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2006

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen - I Ciccioli

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2007

Il Piccolo Rizzo – Arredamenti Rossi

Il Piccolo Rizzo

2008

Il Piccolo Rizzo – Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Il Piccolo Rizzo

2009

Arredamenti Rossi – Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Arredamenti Rossi

2010

Il Piccolo Rizzo – Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2011

Il Piccolo Rizzo –Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Il Piccolo Rizzo

2012

Il Piccolo Rizzo – Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2013

Il Piccolo Rizzo – Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2014

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen – Pizzeria Freedom

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen

2015

Casalgrande Alto Amici di Selen – Pizzeria Peter Pan

Pizzeria Peter Pan

2016

Casalgrande Alto – Pizzeria Peter Pan

Pizzeria Peter Pan

2017

SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni – Pizzeria Peter Pan

SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni

2018

SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni – Pededil

SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni

2019

I Tatoni - Piccolo Speciality Coffee

I Tatoni

     

 

 

Edizione

   Miglior giocatore

Bomber

Miglior portiere

1997

Massimiliano Braglia

Celso Ghirardini

Christian Manelli

 

(Terapia)

(Birreria Gessy)

(Bar Christopher)

1998

Christian Strozzi

Andrea Mattioli

Enrico Baroni

 

(Birreria Gessy)

(Beggi & Paterlini)

(Birreria Gessy)

1999

Paolo Busani

Fabio Rabitti

Stefano Scutece

 

(Birreria Gessy)

(Longobarda)

(Longobarda)

2000

Simone Adamelli

Massimiliano Braglia

Luigi Grossi

 

(Pizzeria Olindo)

(Terapia)

(I Tatoni Peter Pan)

2001

Fabio Rabitti

Andrea Immovilli

Christian Manelli

 

(Maletti)

(Forno Corsini)

(Terapia)

2002

Massimiliano Anzivino

Fabio Rabitti

Alberto Gabbi

 

(I Q 8 ttini)

(Maletti)

(Decospeed)

2003

Andrea Ghizzoni

Simone Nobile

Enrico Prodi

 

(I Tatoni Peter Pan)

(Casalgrande Alto)

(Casalgrande Alto)

2004

Simone Adamelli

Antonio Calia

Enrico Prodi

 

(Centro gel Papagnocca)

(Centro gel Papagnocca)

(Amici di Selen)

2005

Celso Ghirardini

Simone Nobile

Enrico Baroni

 

(I Ciccioli)

(Amici di Selen)

(I Ciccioli)

2006

Andrea Immovilli

Simone Nobile

Vincenzo Zaccone

 

(I Ciccioli)

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

(I Mago)

2007

Paolo Bonaccio

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Alessandro Maramotti

(Vecchia Signora)

Celso Ghirardini

(Arredamenti Rossi)

Enrico Baroni

(Arredamenti Rossi)

2008

Vincenzo Oppido

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Simone Nobile

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Gianluca Tamelli

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

2009

Antonio Rames

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Antonio Versari

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Enrico Baroni

(Arredamenti Rossi)

2010

Mirko Antonietti

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Mirko Antonietti

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Vincenzo Zaccone

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

2011

Gabriele Ferretti

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Assif Taourek

(Weflex)

Enrico Prodi

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

2012

Rachid Mazizi

(Casablanca)

Valerio Curti

(Casalgrande Alto)

Nicolas Migliaccio

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Enrico Prodi

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

2013

Nicolas Migliaccio

(Il Piccolo Rizzo)

Antonio Rames

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Salvatore Bartolotta

(All in Club)

2014

Valerio Curti

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

Simone Nobile

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

You Nouss Guennouna

(Circus)

2015

Milos Malivojetic

(Pizzeria Peter Pan)

Judmir Hoxha

(Pizzeria Peter Pan)

Enrico Prodi

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

2016

Matteo Ferrari

(Pizzeria Peter Pan)

Milos Malivojetic

(Pizzeria Peter Pan)

Francesco La Tona

(Civico 28)

2017

Judmir Hoxha

(Pizzeria Peter Pan)

Mirko Antonietti

(Casalgrande Alto

Amici di Selen)

You Nouss Guennounna

(SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni)

2018

Elidon Hoxha

(Pededil)

Giuseppe Ruggiero

(SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni)

You Nouss Guennounna

(SO.GE.PI. Costruzioni)

2019

Reda Khaybat

(Piccolo Speciality Coffee)

Fabio Piermattei

I Tatoni

Fatjon Halitjaha

(Piccolo Speciality Coffee)